GERENCIA

  • Jesús Antoñanzas
    Jesús Antoñanzas
    GERENTE

COMPRAS

  • Garazi Mateo
    Garazi Mateo
    Compras
  • Miren Ganuza
    Miren Ganuza
    Compras
  • María Aizpún
    María Aizpún
    Compras
  • Lucas Pómez
    Lucas Pómez
    Compras
  • Laura Galhardo
    Laura Galhardo
    Compras
  • Itziar Martínez
    Itziar Martínez
    Compras
  • Ion Ander Recondo
    Ion Ander Recondo
    Compras
  • Eduardo Guibert
    Eduardo Guibert
    Jefe de Compras

RESD. TERCIARIO (Ventas)

  • Koldo Sánchez
    Koldo Sánchez
    Comercial
  • Koldo Esteiro
    Koldo Esteiro
    Comercial
  • José Ignacio Lucio
    José Ignacio Lucio
    Comercial
  • Jesús Mari Pérez
    Jesús Mari Pérez
    Comercial
  • Iñaki Galar
    Iñaki Galar
    Director Comercial RT
  • Eduardo Amatria
    Eduardo Amatria
    Ventas Internas
  • César Eugui
    César Eugui
    Comercial

INDUSTRIA (Ventas)

  • Iñigo Galar
    Iñigo Galar
    Técnico Comercial
  • Xabi Barberena
    Xabi Barberena
    Dpto. Iluminación
  • Sergio Montero
    Sergio Montero
    Ventas Internas
  • Rubén Bretón
    Rubén Bretón
    Dpto. Iluminación
  • Pablo Monreal
    Pablo Monreal
    Director Comercial Industrial
  • Mikel Muruzabal
    Mikel Muruzabal
    Técnico Comercial
  • Miguel Imizcoz
    Miguel Imizcoz
    Técnico Comercial
  • María Eugenia
    María Eugenia
    Dpto. Iluminación
  • Gorka Moreira
    Gorka Moreira
    Técnico Comercial
  • Chus Ramos
    Chus Ramos
    Técnico Comercial

OEMs (Ventas)

  • Carlos Álvarez
    Carlos Álvarez
    Asistente Comercial
  • Sandra Mauleón
    Sandra Mauleón
    Asistente Comercial
  • Patxi Santos
    Patxi Santos
    Asistente Comercial
  • Julen Izkue
    Julen Izkue
    Ventas Internas
  • Iñaki Sánchez
    Iñaki Sánchez
    Técnico Comercial
  • Egoitz Tuero
    Egoitz Tuero
    Técnico Comercial
  • Beatriz Mainz
    Beatriz Mainz
    Director Comercial OEM
  • Axel Fabo
    Axel Fabo
    Asistente Comercial
  • Amaia Iragorri
    Amaia Iragorri
    Asistente Comercial

CORPORACIONES (Ventas)

  • Adrián Jurio
    Adrián Jurio
    Ventas Internas
  • Teresa Alonso
    Teresa Alonso
    Ventas Internas
  • Sergio Iragorri
    Sergio Iragorri
    Técnico Comercial
  • Félix Serna
    Félix Serna
    Director Comercial Corporaciones
  • Eva González
    Eva González
    Ventas Internas
  • Eduardo Agorreta
    Eduardo Agorreta
    Ventas Internas
  • Camilo Echeverri
    Camilo Echeverri
    Ventas Internas
  • Alejandra Melo
    Alejandra Melo
    Ventas Internas

ELECTRODOMÉSTICOS (Ventas)

  • Carlos Sola
    Carlos Sola
    Responsable Electrodomésticos
  • Rakel Unzue
    Rakel Unzue
    Electrodomésticos
  • Marisa Barea
    Marisa Barea
    Responsable Muebles de Cocina

CALIDAD

  • Maite Gárate
    Maite Gárate
    Calidad
  • Maitane Amatria
    Maitane Amatria
    Calidad
  • Iosu Antoñanzas
    Iosu Antoñanzas
    Jefe de Calidad
  • David Franco
    David Franco
    Calidad

ADMINISTRACIÓN

  • Laura Maquirriain
    Laura Maquirriain
    Administración
  • Miren Ugarte
    Miren Ugarte
    Recursos Humanos
  • Marían Ibáñez
    Marían Ibáñez
    Recursos Humanos
  • José Luis Rodríguez
    José Luis Rodríguez
    Recursos Humanos
  • Isabel Arrassate
    Isabel Arrassate
    Recursos Humanos
  • Iosune Urra
    Iosune Urra
    Recursos Humanos
  • Eder Rández
    Eder Rández
    Recursos Humanos
  • Eder Marro
    Eder Marro
    Recursos Humanos
  • Carmen Velázquez
    Carmen Velázquez
    Recursos Humanos
  • Ana Fernández
    Ana Fernández
    Recursos Humanos
  • Miriam Andreu
    Miriam Andreu
    Recursos Humanos
  • Víctor González
    Víctor González
    Recursos Humanos
  • Valeria Semenova
    Valeria Semenova
    Administración
  • Susana Echeverri
    Susana Echeverri
    Administración
  • Patricia Martínez
    Patricia Martínez
    Administración
  • Miguel Mateo
    Miguel Mateo
    Administración
  • Matilde Afonso
    Matilde Afonso
    Administración
  • María Irurzun
    María Irurzun
    Administración
  • Mapi Abendaño
    Mapi Abendaño
    Adjunto Administración
  • Maitane Sanzol
    Maitane Sanzol
    Administración
  • Leire Abascal
    Leire Abascal
    Administración
  • Laura Caballero
    Laura Caballero
    Administración
  • Isabel Sánchez
    Isabel Sánchez
    Administración
  • Iñigo Mugueta
    Iñigo Mugueta
    Administración
  • Iñaki Rey
    Iñaki Rey
    Adjunto Administración
  • Idoia Subirán
    Idoia Subirán
    Administración
  • Ibai Txoperena
    Ibai Txoperena
    Administración
  • Guillermo de Basterretxea
    Guillermo de Basterretxea
    Administración
  • Esperanza Torres
    Esperanza Torres
    Administración
  • Elisa Azcona
    Elisa Azcona
    Administración
  • Arantxa Flamarique
    Arantxa Flamarique
    Administración
  • Clara Mateo
    Clara Mateo
    Administración
  • Carlos Subirán
    Carlos Subirán
    Jefe de Administración
  • Ana Senosian
    Ana Senosian
    Administración
  • Ana Mainz
    Ana Mainz
    Administración
  • Amaia Miranda
    Amaia Miranda
    Administración

MOSTRADOR (Almacén)

  • Iker Murillo
    Iker Murillo
    Manipulación
  • Raúl Martín
    Raúl Martín
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Raquel Larraya
    Raquel Larraya
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Patxi López
    Patxi López
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Patxi Amatria
    Patxi Amatria
    Jefe Almacén
  • Marcos Aguirre
    Marcos Aguirre
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Koldo Azkue
    Koldo Azkue
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Juanma Moreno
    Juanma Moreno
    Jefe de Grupo
  • Joseba Aguirre
    Joseba Aguirre
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Iñigo Molviedro
    Iñigo Molviedro
    Adjunto Jefe Almacén
  • Iñigo Jubilar
    Iñigo Jubilar
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Idoia López
    Idoia López
    Adjunto Jefe Almacén
  • Gabriel Janices
    Gabriel Janices
    Atención Directa Cliente
  • Ainhoa Irazabal
    Ainhoa Irazabal
    Adjunto Jefe Almacén

EXPEDICIONES (Almacén)

  • Asier Rodríguez
    Asier Rodríguez
    Recepción
  • Iñaki Ortega
    Iñaki Ortega
    Expediciones
  • Pedro Guibert
    Pedro Guibert
    Recepción
  • Óscar Aguirre
    Óscar Aguirre
    Recepción
  • Jesús Antón
    Jesús Antón
    Expediciones
  • Iñaki Martínez
    Iñaki Martínez
    Recepción
  • Eneko Zunzarren
    Eneko Zunzarren
    Expediciones
  • Antonio Da Silva
    Antonio Da Silva
    Expediciones
  • Ander Feligreras
    Ander Feligreras
    Expediciones

MANIPULACIÓN (Almacén)

  • Félix Serna Valdés
    Félix Serna Valdés
    Manipulación
  • Amalio Rodríguez
    Amalio Rodríguez
    Manipulación
  • Jokin Aranguren
    Jokin Aranguren
    Manipulación
  • Uguzne Iribarren
    Uguzne Iribarren
    Manipulación
  • Sergio Jurío
    Sergio Jurío
    Manipulación
  • Rubén Oroz
    Rubén Oroz
    Corte de Cable
  • Pedro Javier Flamarique
    Pedro Javier Flamarique
    Manipulación
  • Patxi Uriarte
    Patxi Uriarte
    Manipulación
  • Marcos Vergara
    Marcos Vergara
    Manipulación
  • Juan Crespo
    Juan Crespo
    Manipulación
  • José Gómez
    José Gómez
    Manipulación
  • Jorge Rincón Merchán
    Jorge Rincón Merchán
    Manipulación
  • Jonatan García
    Jonatan García
    Manipulación
  • Javier Amatria
    Javier Amatria
    Manipulación
  • Iñaki Barea
    Iñaki Barea
    Manipulación
  • Igor Echarri
    Igor Echarri
    Manipulación
  • Ibai Nuin
    Ibai Nuin
    Manipulación
  • Gonzalo Bustamante
    Gonzalo Bustamante
    Corte de Cable
  • Francisco Echeverri
    Francisco Echeverri
    Adjunto Jefe Almacén
  • Aureo Amatria
    Aureo Amatria
    Manipulación
  • Arturo Machicot
    Arturo Machicot
    Jefe Almacén
  • Ángel Luis Encinas
    Ángel Luis Encinas
    Manipulación
  • Alfredo Oreja
    Alfredo Oreja
    Manipulación
  • Aitor Herrero
    Aitor Herrero
    Manipulación

Jesús Antoñanzas
GERENTE
Garazi Mateo
Compras
Miren Ganuza
Compras
María Aizpún
Compras
Lucas Pómez
Compras
Laura Galhardo
Compras
Itziar Martínez
Compras
Ion Ander Recondo
Compras
Eduardo Guibert
Jefe de Compras
Koldo Sánchez
Comercial
Koldo Esteiro
Comercial
José Ignacio Lucio
Comercial
Jesús Mari Pérez
Comercial
Iñaki Galar
Director Comercial RT
Eduardo Amatria
Ventas Internas
César Eugui
Comercial
Iñigo Galar
Técnico Comercial
Xabi Barberena
Dpto. Iluminación
Sergio Montero
Ventas Internas
Rubén Bretón
Dpto. Iluminación
Pablo Monreal
Director Comercial Industrial
Mikel Muruzabal
Técnico Comercial
Miguel Imizcoz
Técnico Comercial
María Eugenia
Dpto. Iluminación
Gorka Moreira
Técnico Comercial
Chus Ramos
Técnico Comercial
Carlos Álvarez
Asistente Comercial
Sandra Mauleón
Asistente Comercial
Patxi Santos
Asistente Comercial
Julen Izkue
Ventas Internas
Iñaki Sánchez
Técnico Comercial
Egoitz Tuero
Técnico Comercial
Beatriz Mainz
Director Comercial OEM
Axel Fabo
Asistente Comercial
Amaia Iragorri
Asistente Comercial
Adrián Jurio
Ventas Internas
Teresa Alonso
Ventas Internas
Sergio Iragorri
Técnico Comercial
Félix Serna
Director Comercial Corporaciones
Eva González
Ventas Internas
Eduardo Agorreta
Ventas Internas
Camilo Echeverri
Ventas Internas
Alejandra Melo
Ventas Internas
Carlos Sola
Responsable Electrodomésticos
Rakel Unzue
Electrodomésticos
Marisa Barea
Responsable Muebles de Cocina
Maite Gárate
Calidad
Maitane Amatria
Calidad
Iosu Antoñanzas
Jefe de Calidad
David Franco
Calidad
Laura Maquirriain
Administración
Miren Ugarte
Recursos Humanos
Marían Ibáñez
Recursos Humanos
José Luis Rodríguez
Recursos Humanos
Isabel Arrassate
Recursos Humanos
Iosune Urra
Recursos Humanos
Eder Rández
Recursos Humanos
Eder Marro
Recursos Humanos
Carmen Velázquez
Recursos Humanos
Ana Fernández
Recursos Humanos
Miriam Andreu
Recursos Humanos
Víctor González
Recursos Humanos
Valeria Semenova
Administración
Susana Echeverri
Administración
Patricia Martínez
Administración
Miguel Mateo
Administración
Matilde Afonso
Administración
María Irurzun
Administración
Mapi Abendaño
Adjunto Administración
Maitane Sanzol
Administración
Leire Abascal
Administración
Laura Caballero
Administración
Isabel Sánchez
Administración
Iñigo Mugueta
Administración
Iñaki Rey
Adjunto Administración
Idoia Subirán
Administración
Ibai Txoperena
Administración
Guillermo de Basterretxea
Administración
Esperanza Torres
Administración
Elisa Azcona
Administración
Arantxa Flamarique
Administración
Clara Mateo
Administración
Carlos Subirán
Jefe de Administración
Ana Senosian
Administración
Ana Mainz
Administración
Amaia Miranda
Administración
Iker Murillo
Manipulación
Raúl Martín
Atención Directa Cliente
Raquel Larraya
Atención Directa Cliente
Patxi López
Atención Directa Cliente
Patxi Amatria
Jefe Almacén
Marcos Aguirre
Atención Directa Cliente
Koldo Azkue
Atención Directa Cliente
Juanma Moreno
Jefe de Grupo
Joseba Aguirre
Atención Directa Cliente
Iñigo Molviedro
Adjunto Jefe Almacén
Iñigo Jubilar
Atención Directa Cliente
Idoia López
Adjunto Jefe Almacén
Gabriel Janices
Atención Directa Cliente
Ainhoa Irazabal
Adjunto Jefe Almacén
Asier Rodríguez
Recepción
Iñaki Ortega
Expediciones
Pedro Guibert
Recepción
Óscar Aguirre
Recepción
Jesús Antón
Expediciones
Iñaki Martínez
Recepción
Eneko Zunzarren
Expediciones
Antonio Da Silva
Expediciones
Ander Feligreras
Expediciones
Félix Serna Valdés
Manipulación
Amalio Rodríguez
Manipulación
Jokin Aranguren
Manipulación
Uguzne Iribarren
Manipulación
Sergio Jurío
Manipulación
Rubén Oroz
Corte de Cable
Pedro Javier Flamarique
Manipulación
Patxi Uriarte
Manipulación
Marcos Vergara
Manipulación
Juan Crespo
Manipulación
José Gómez
Manipulación
Jorge Rincón Merchán
Manipulación
Jonatan García
Manipulación
Javier Amatria
Manipulación
Iñaki Barea
Manipulación
Igor Echarri
Manipulación
Ibai Nuin
Manipulación
Gonzalo Bustamante
Corte de Cable
Francisco Echeverri
Adjunto Jefe Almacén
Aureo Amatria
Manipulación
Arturo Machicot
Jefe Almacén
Ángel Luis Encinas
Manipulación
Alfredo Oreja
Manipulación
Aitor Herrero
Manipulación
X